Procesando...
Procesando...
Atención
Cerrar
Cerrar
Unidad Municipal de Agua Potable y saneamiento - UMAPS
No hay registros para mostrar
Colonia
Buscar
SIBONEY, LOMAS DE SANTA LUCIA
ALDEA EL CHIMBO, CERRO AZUL
VILLA SAN MANUEL
FLORENCIA ESTE, FLORENCIA NORTE, FLORENCIA SUR, LOMAS DE MAYAB, LUIS LANDA, TRES CAMINOS, CASABOLA, PAYAQUI
ARGENTINA, CASTA¾O SUR, EL TRIANGULO, LINDA VISTA ESTE, LOMAS DEL GUIJARRO, MONTECARLO, PUEBLO NUEVO, AURORA No. 2, LAS MARIAS
MINITAS, LAS PALOMAS, TEPEYAC, RUBEN DARIO
Bo. ABAJO, Bo. EL CHILE, Bo. EL JAZMIN, Bo. EL OLVIDO, Bo. GUANACASTE, Bo. LA CONCORDIA, Bo. LA FUENTE, Bo. LA HOYA, Bo. LA ISLA, Bo. LA MONCADA, Bo. LA PLAZUELA, Bo. LA RONDA, Bo. LAS MERCEDES, Bo. LAS PALOMAS, Bo. LOS DOLORES, CENTRO TEGUCIGALPA
, COL. PALMIRA, COL. WALTER, EL PORVENIR (PARTE BAJA), JARDIN LAS MERCEDES, LA CAMPA¾A, MANCHEN, MATAMOROS, MAYA CENTRO, MEJIA, REFORMA, SAN CARLOS, SAN FELIPE, SAN RAFAEL, SECTOR Bo. LA CABA¾A, SECTOR Bo. LA LEONA, SECTOR DE CASAMATA, SECTOR DE GUADALUPE
LOMAS DE MIRAFLORES SUR
LOS TULIPANES
JOYA (INVA)
MIRAFLORES NORTE (DE FARMACIA EL AHORRO A INFOP), VILLA BENETO, JARDINES DE MIRAFLORES, MIRAFLORES NORTE (DE FARMACIA EL AHORRO A BOULEVARD KUWAIT), MIRAFLORES SUR, SAN JORGE, VILLA CRISTINA
ALTOS DE LA JOYA
SAN JOSE DE LOS LLANOS (PARTE BAJA)
BELLA ORIENTE, CASABOLA, GUAYMURAS, HATO DE ENMEDIO S: 1 - 9, JACALEAPA, LOMAS DE JACALEAPA, SAN ANGEL, SAN IGNACIO, VALENCIA, VICTOR F. ARDON, VILLA LAS PALMERAS, VILLA NUEVA ( ZONA 6), RES. GLORIA A DIOS, JESUS AGUILAR PAZ, VILLA DE SAN IGNACIO. CIUDAD JARDIN, LOMAS DE SAN JOSE, LOMAS DE NAUBOO, RES VISTA REAL
KENNEDY, BERNARDO DAZY, DIOS PROVEERA, LAS PALMAS, RESIDENCIAL PLAZA, JOYA (ALDEA), ALTOS DE LA JOYA, SANTA ISABEL, VILLA NUEVA Z-6 (PARTE), VILLAS COLONIAL, VEGAS DE LA JOYA
VENECIA, UTH
RES. PARIS, ALTOS DE LA VENECIA
LAS CAMPANAS
LOS PORTALES
LOMAS DEL TABLON
HONDURAS
VILLA NUEVA NORTE Y SUR S: 1,2,7,8 (OPERADO POR SECTORES)
ALTOS DE LOS PINOS (OPERADO POR JUNTA)
LOS PINOS (OPERADO POR JUNTA DE AGUA)
PLAN DE LOS PINOS
DORADO (PARTE BAJA)
DORADO (PARTE ALTA)
VILLA NUEVA S: 3,4,5,7 (OPERADO POR SECTORES)
COVESPUL
RES. SAN JUAN
HATO DE ENMEDIO SECTOR 10
HATO DE ENMEDIO SECTORES 6a y 9 (ADICIONAL)
17 DE SEPTIEMBRE, BRISAS DE SUYAPA, FEHCOVIL, FLORES DE ORIENTE, LA LIBERTAD, LOS HIGUEROS, NUEVA SUYAPA, VILLA SAN CARALAMPIO (OPERADO POR SECTORES, CON JUNTA DE AGUA)
ALDEA SUYAPA (OPERADO POR SECTORES, CON JUNTA DE AGUA)
LA HACIENDA, VILLAS CARRARA
EL TRAPICHE, FLORENCIA SUR (PARTE ALTA)
UNAH, PRADOS UNIVERSITARIOS, PRADO VERDE, PRADO ALTO, VILLAS COLONIAL
RES MAYA
RES. SUYAPITA
ALTOS DEL TRAPICHE (1,2,3 y 4 ETAPA)
ALTOS DEL TRAPICHE, V ETAPA (PARTE ALTA)
ALTOS DEL TRAPICHE, V ETAPA (PARTE BAJA)
ALTOS DEL TRAPICHE, III ETAPA (PARTE ALTA)
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE HONDURAS
COLONIA IPM, LOMAS DEL GUIJARRO II ETAPA, LOMA ALTA, PUERTA DEL SOL.
VILLA UNIVERSITARIA II ETAPA, 28 DE MARZO, LAS CUMBRES, Bo. LA LOMA
BRISAS DEL VALLE
VILLA UNIVERSITARIA I ETAPA, VILLA OLIMPICA, UNIVERSIDAD NORTE, LOS CIRUELOS
VILLA CENTROAMERICANA
MONTE VERDE, LIQUIDAMBAR, OLIMPOS, VILLA TOSCANA
LOMA LINDA NORTE (PARTE ALTA), LOMA VERDE
COL. PEREZ, COMERCIAL DIAZ, HUMUYA, PRADO, QUEZADA, FRACCIONAMIENTO FIALLOS, ALTOS DE LA ELVEL, ALTOS DE MIRAMONTES, ELVEL, MIRAMONTES, LOMA LINDA NORTE Y SUR
ALTAMIRA, LA PAGODA, MANDOFER, MORAZAN, PALERMO, RUBEN DARIO, SECTOR DE GUADALUPE, ALAMEDA
ALTOS DE LAS COLINAS, COLINAS, EL DORADO, HOGAR
BELEN, BENDECK, Bo CONCEPCION, CENTROAMERICANA, COUNTRY CLUB, DIVANNA, HOLLYWOOD, INTERAMERICANA, LOMAS DEL COUNTRY, MAYANGLE, MONSE¾OR FIALLOS, PROGRESO No 1, SOLEDAD, VEGAS (Res.), VEGAS DEL COUNTRY, Bo. GUACERIQUE, Bo. LA BOLSA, Bo LEMPIRA, Bo SIPILE, CAMAGUARA, CENTRO DE COMAYAGUELA, CRISTOBAL DIAZ, EL CALVARIO, EL OBELISCO, LA CHIVERA, VILLA ADELA, IBERIA (PARTE BAJA), COLONIA MAYANGLE, CAMPOS SONIA
Divanna y Jardines del Country (cerrada reguladora Comayaguela)
MoseÏor Fiallos, Bendeck, Altos del Milagro, Mayangle, El Country, Interamericana, Holliwod, Vegas del Country (cerrado Comayaguela)
ALTOS DE LA DIVANNA
RODRIGUEZ
PERPETUO SOCORRO
MONSE¾OR FIALLOS (ALTA), MERCEDES (PARTE), HAYA (PARTE)
FEHCOVIL, SATELITE, RIO GRANDE (P.A.), MIRADOR
LOARQUE, JARDINES DE LOARQUE, RIO GRANDE (P.B.), LOARQUE VIEJO
ALDEA EL LOARQUE, PUENTE DEL LOARQUE, GERMANIA
LOARQUE SUR
ALTOS DEL LOARQUE (PARTE BAJA, OPERADO POR JUNTA)
ALTOS DEL LOARQUE (PARTE ALTA, OPERADO POR JUNTA)
SAN JOSE DEL LOARQUE (OPERADO POR JUNTA)
YAGUACIRE (operado por junta) Bo. EL CENTRO, LA MORA, JOCOMICO, EL RIMCON
YAGUACIRE (operado por junta) Bo. EL CALVARIO, CENTRO P.A., LIMON, SECTOR EL BADO
VILLEDA MORALES (operado por junta), LA BALASTRERA, Bo EL CENTRO P.B., SECTOR LA CANCHITA
VILLEDA MORALES (operado por junta), CENTRO P.A., LA LEONARDA, LA CABALLERIZA
ESPINAL, OJO DE AGUA, LA JOYA
ALDEA CONCEPCION, LAS MARGARITAS (operado por junta)
CIUDAD TECNOLOGICA ROSA DE LOBO
ALDEA TIZATILLO
DORA DE ASFURA (JUNTA DE AGUA)
VILLA FLORESTA
BUENOS AIRES SUR
VILLAS CONCEPCION
LOMAS DE TONCONTIN (PARTE ALTA), VILLA CORINTO, RES SAN JORGE
LOMAS DE TONCONTIN (PARTE BAJA)
LOMAS DE TONCONTIN (BLOQUES 36 AL 40)
ALTOS DE TONCONTIN
RES. TONCONTIN, PALMA REAL, GODOY
RES. CONCEPCION, EL PORTILLO
LA POPULAR
PE¾A VIEJA
SAN ISIDRO, ALTOS DE SAN ISIDRO, MIRADOR SAN ISIDRO, VISTA HERMOSA, FERNANDO CORDOVA
CATORCE DE MARZO
CATORCE DE MARZO (PARTE ALTA)
SAN JOSE DE LA PE¾A
LOS MOLINOS
PE¾A SECTOR 5
CALPULES
SAN JOSE DE LOS LLANOS (PARTE ALTA)
MONTERREY
RESIDENCIAL LA CA¾ADA (PARTE BAJA)
RESIDENCIAL LA CA¾ADA (PARTE ALTA)
ALDEA LA CA¾ADA, ZONA 1
PARQUE EMPRESARIAL
15 DE SEPTIEMBRE, AEROPUERTO, AMERICA, LOS PERIODISTAS, MODELO, VENEZUELA, EL EDEN, PUEBLO NUEVO, VILLA LOS LAURELES, ECONOMICAS EL RETIRO
EL PROGRESO No.2, 21 DE FEBRERO (PARTE BAJA), PUEBLO NUEVO, DELICIAS, EL COCO, OLMOS
TORRES Y VENECIA
LUIS ANDRES ZUNIGA, LA ROSA
BO. BOLIVAR, PRADERA,
SANTA BARBARA, RES. LA CA¾ADA, INESTROZA, LA BURRERA, SAN LUIS, RIVAS, JARDINES DE ZUNLACAL, LLANOS DEL POTRERO
PREDIOS DEL RECREO
ALEMAN,BETANIA, LAS BRISAS, MONTES DE SINAI, MURILLO SOTO, SANTO DOMINGO, ZORZALES I y II, MONTELIMAR, ALTOS DE SAN JOSE, RIVERA DEL RIO, EL CORTIJO, BRISAS DEL CORTIJO, SAN JOSE DE LA VEGA, LOMAS DEL CORTIJO, OSCAR A. FLORES, LUIS CORDOVA
HENRY MERRIAM,
LOMAS DE TILOARQUE
ALAMO, ATLANTIS, SAN JORGE, TILOARQUE, TILOARQUE NORTE
VILLA ESPA¾OLA, PRIMAVERA, EL MIRADOR TILOARQUE, I.H.S.S. (LA GRANJA), OSCAR CASTRO TEJEDA
JARDINES DE TONCONTIN, SAN JOSE DEL PEDREGAL, FALDAS DEL PEDREGAL, PROVIDENCIA, TRINIDAD, ROBERTO SUAZO CORDOVA, PARTE ALTA DE LA GRANJA, GRANJA, MARADIAGA, MARIA CRISTINA, METRO MALL
ERENDIDA, GRANJITAS LAS VEGAS, LA VEGA 12, LA VEGA 172, RES. LA VEGA, VEGAS FECESITLIH, ROMA, VEGAS DEL RIO, LOS ALPES, MONTERREY NORTE
FLOR DEL CAMPO
21 DE FEBRERO (PARTE ALTA)
SOLEDAD, 21 DE FEBRERO SECTOR 6
VILLAS DE TILOARQUE
PLAN DE LOMAS DE TILOARQUE (JUNTA DE AGUA)
NUEVA ESPERANZA (PARTE ALTA), PRIMAVERA
PORTAL DEL BOSQUE
ROBLE OESTE (PARTE ALTA)
ROBLE OESTE PARTE BAJA
ROBLE ALTO
LOS ROBLES
LOS ROBLES V ETAPA, COPACABANA
CASCADA ZONA 1
CASCADA ZONA 2 Y 3
HADAS PARTE BAJA CALLE DE TIERRA, VILLA SAN RAFAEL, AGUA DULCE, GATESA
ALTOS DE LAS HADAS, LOS ANGELES, VILLAS MEDITERRANEO, VILLAS SANTA MONICA, SANTA CECILIA, VILLA LAS HADAS
HADAS 4TA. ETAPA
EL SAUCE (VILLAS TULIPANES, ORQUIDEAS, GERANIOS Y HORTENSIAS)
EL SAUCE (VILLAS PALMERAS, JASMINES, PINOS Y ACACIAS)
UVAS PARTE ALTA (SERVICIO GENERAL)
UVAS LADO DERECHO
UVAS (PARTE BAJA) , AGUA DULCE (PARTE ALTA)
VILLA LOS LAURELES, VILLA EUCALIPTO
VILLA LIQUIDAMBAR
VILLA LOS PINOS, VILLA PALMERAS
RESIDENCIAL MIRADOR DE LOS ANGELES
AGUA DULCE (PARTE BAJA)
RES FRANCISCO MORAZAN (PARTE BAJA)
RES FRANCISCO MORAZAN (PARTE ALTA)
19 DE SEPTIEMBRE
RES. LAS CASITAS
RES SANTA CRUZ (1RA ETAPA)
RES SANTA CRUZ (2DA Y 3RA ETAPA)
ALTOS DE LOS LAURELES, VISTA HERMOSA, SAN BUENA VENTURA, ALTOS DE SAN FRANCISCO
ARTURO QUEZADA PARTE ALTA PEGADO A LA ARCIERY
ARTURO QUEZADA PARTE BAJA, ISRAEL SUR
CIUDAD LEMPIRA
HEREDEROS LOPEZ (PARTE BAJA)
HEREDEROS LOPEZ (PARTE ALTA)
AUSTRALIA
BRISAS DEL MOGOTE
NUEVA ESPA¾A, NUEVA GALILEA, ARCIERY, DAVID BETANCOURD
NUEVA JERUSALEN
RAMON AMAYA AMADOR
NUEVA OROCUINA, 23 DE JUNIO, SOLEDAD, FATIMA, ISRAEL NORTE
ALTOS DE SAN FRANCISCO (ZONA EL MAICILLAL)
21 DE FEBRERO (PARTE ALTA)
SANTA EDUVIGES, SAN FRANCISCO (PARTE BAJA)
SAN FRANCISCO, EL RETIRO
SAN FRANCISCO PARTE ALTA
LA FUENTE, NUEVA ERA, SOLEDAD
21 DE FEBRERO SECTOR 6 PARTE ALTA
LA FUENTE II
CENTRO AMERICA OESTE ZONA 3, 4 Y 5
CENTRO AMERICA OESTE ZONA 1 Y 2
RES. CENTRO AMERICA IV ETAPA
CENTRO AMERICA ANEXO SUR, VILLA REYES, SANTA CECILIA, MONTE CARMELO, CENTRO AMERICA ESTE, ALTOS DE LA MAYANGLE
CERRO GRANDE ZONA 4
CERRO GRANDE ZONA 3 Y 2 (PARTE BAJA)
CERRO GRANDE ZONA 2 (PARTE ALTA)
ALEMANIA, VILLA UNION (PARTE), LOS AMATES, LAS PAVAS, BUENAS NUEVAS, BRISAS DE LA LAGUNA, GARCIA (PARTE PARTE ALTA), GRACIAS A DIOS
TOROCAGUA NORTE, LA ESPERANZA, 1 DE DICIEMBRE, IBERIA (PARTE ALTA), BELLA VISTA, SAN CRISTOBAL, CRUCITAS
PEDREGALITO, GRANADA, PIRAMIDE
TOROCAGUA SUR, SANTA FE, INDEPENDENCIA (PARTE ALTA), SANTA CECILIA, ROSARIO, POLICARPO PAZ (PARTE BAJA), RAFAEL LEONARDO CALLEJAS, ZONA DE CLINICA PERIFERICA IHSS
LA LAGUNA
3 DE MAYO SECTOR 1, 2 Y 3
AYESTAS, INDEPENDENCIA, BELLA VISTA NORTE, GUAMILITO, Bo OBRERO, LOS PROFESORES, COFRADIA
MALL PREMIER
BOULEVAR DEL NORTE (PARTE ALTA), COFRADIA, MERCEDES (PARTE ALTA), MONSE¾OR FIALLOS (PARTE ALTA)
AYESTAS, BELLA VISTA NORTE, GUAMILITO, Bo OBRERO, LOS PROFESORES, 3 DE MAYO SECTOR 1, 2 Y 3,
CAMPO CIELO, FLOR 1
FUERZAS ARMADAS
ZAPOTE NORTE Y CENTRO
CANADA
14 DE FEBRERO, FRANCISCO MORAZAN, EL PASTEL
VILLA UNION PARTE BAJA
FLOR 2, SAN MARTIN
BRISAS DE OLANCHO
FLOR I PARTE ALTA
3 DE MAYO (SECTOR 4), FLOR No. 1 (BILLARES MICHEL)
EL CARRIZAL I Y II, EL PEDERNAL, SMITH,SAN JORGE, POLICARPO PAZ (PARTE ALTA)
VILLA UNION SECTOR DEL TANQUE
ESTACION LA SOLEDAD
MIRALAGO
CIMIENTOS (zona Gabriela NuÏez), ENTRE PINOS, ALTOS DE CANTERO
SAN ANTONIO, CRUCITAS, BUENA VISTA, FLORESTA DEL PICACHO,
PARTE ALTA CEMENTERIO Y TRIGO
LOMAS DEL HATILLO (EL HOYO)
PINARES
RES. 3 HERMANOS, LAS CUMBRES
ACADEMIA PINARES (P.A.), PILIGUIN
ALTOS DEL PARAISO ALTO
JOSE A. DUARTE ALTO
JOSE ANGEL ULLOA BAJO
VEGAS DEL CARRIZAL
JOSE A. DUARTE MEDIO
LOMAS DEL NORTE ALTO
LOMAS DEL NORTE BAJO
NUEVA DANLI BAJO
ALTOS DEL PARAISO BAJO
NUEVA DANLI ALTO
FUERZAS UNIDAS V1
FUERZAS UNIDAS SECTOR #6 (nueva bomba)
JOSE ANGEL ULLOA ALTO
JARDINES DEL NORTE (V2)
14 DE ENERO
SUPERACION
CANTARERO LOPEZ BAJO
JOSE A. DUARTE BAJO
SAN JUAN BOSCO
NUEVA PROVIDENCIA
ABRAHAM LINCOLN
BRISAS DEL NORTE
JARDINES DEL CARRIZAL
SAN EUGENIO
VISTA HERMOSA NORTE
LOS ANDES
CENTENOS 1
CENTENOS 2
CANTARERO LOPEZ ALTO
NUEVOS HORIZONTES
MANANTIAL
SMITH 2
SAN LORENZO
MELGAR
SANTA ISABEL
EL LOLO
CARRIZAL 1 A
CARRIZAL 1 B
CARRIZAL 1,SECTOR 4 AMPLIACION
CUESTA 1
CUESTA 2
CUESTA 3
VILLA FRANCA BAJO
VILLA CRISTINA MEDIO
VILLA CRISTINA ALTO
VILLA CRISTINA BAJO
VILLA CRISTINA SECTOR 4
VILLA FRANCA ALTO
SAN JUAN DEL NORTE 2 Y 3
SAN JUAN DEL NORTE 1
ROSALINDA
BRASILIA
Mostrar Horario
Salir
Cerrar
Output